U17 Male Surf Race
Australian 2011
Place | Club | Team | People | Heat | Points | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Briggs | Race 2 | 0 | |||
1 | Jonah Beard | Race 1 | 0 | |||
2 | Lachlan O`grady | Race 1 | 0 | |||
2 | Luke Cuff | Race 2 | 0 | |||
3 | Keelan Bridge | Race 2 | 0 | |||
3 | West Beach SLSC | Benjamin Zuill | Race 1 | 0 | ||
4 | John Woods | Race 2 | 0 | |||
4 | Jordan Harrison | Race 1 | 0 | |||
5 | Jake Mckenzie | Race 1 | 0 | |||
5 | Isak Costello | Race 2 | 0 | |||
6 | Stefaan Demopolous | Race 2 | 0 | |||
6 | Joshua Bond | Race 1 | 0 | |||
7 | Cronulla SLSC | Aaron Markey | Race 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Lachlan Feather | Race 1 | 0 | |||
8 | Jordan Cooke-labache | Race 1 | 0 | |||
8 | William Budd | Race 2 | 0 | |||
9 | Jordan Law | Race 1 | 0 | |||
9 | Adam Calo | Race 2 | 0 | |||
10 | Jack Raward | Race 1 | 0 | |||
10 | Patrick Cobiac | Race 2 | 0 | |||
11 | Cameron Witney | Race 2 | 0 | |||
11 | Ethan Rump | Race 1 | 0 | |||
12 | Sam Bell | Race 1 | 0 | |||
12 | Ben Carberry | Race 2 | 0 | |||
13 | Jack Waddell | Race 1 | 0 | |||
13 | Michael Barnett | Race 2 | 0 | |||
14 | Lachlan Hinds | Race 2 | 0 | |||
14 | Isaac Morgan | Race 1 | 0 | |||
15 | Bill Bain | Race 2 | 0 | |||
15 | Zachary Orchard | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Mackenzie Hynard | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Kurravi Piggott | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jaega Desainis | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Joel Briggs | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | William Dwyer | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jordan Russell-green | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Jay Furniss | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Jye Rogers | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jeremy Stephens | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Tom Oconnor | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Liam Clifford | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Jack Balmanno | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Beau Wheeler | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Hudson Keppell | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Joseph Lindsay | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Daniel Mckeating | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Luke Hickel | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Tyrnne Hoskins | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Callum Smith | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Sean Hayes | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Billy Hughes-tweedie | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Mitchell Rofe | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jackson Cosgrove | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Luke Calo | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Bradley Doughan | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Nicholas Stevens | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Sam Wood | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | James Lacy | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Tyler Partland | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Max Brooks | Race 2 | 0 |
Carnivals
- Australian Open 2022
- Australian Open 2021
- Australian Open 2019
- Australian Open 2018
- Australian 2016
- Australian 2015
- Australian 2014
- Australian 2013
- Australian 2012
- Australian 2011
- Australian 2010
- Australian 2009
- Australian 2008
- Australian 2007
- Australian 2006
- Australian 2005
- Australian 2004
- Australian 2003
- Australian 2002
- Australian 2001